ASCS Canyon Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Martin EdwardsForney, TX2101618636-
210GMarcus ThomasCorsicana, TX7101215533103
34Austin MundieCrandall, TX81215524112
4V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX41016519117
52XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX1101214499137
65Chip GrahamLewisville, TX61214479157
741MSteve McMackinGreenville, TX22613415221
81MLarry LongCrandall, TX14712409227
924Joseph KasperRowlett, TX411378258
102Colby StubblefieldSeagoville, TX25811372264
1109Mark Klis JrWaxahachie, TX611362274
124XHeath NestrickCaddo Mills, TX2610341295
1316Blake BaccusMesquite, TX511321315
1449Justin FifieldMesquite, TX788308328
1516PMatthew HoltDallas, TX39302334
167MKevin RameyFort Worth, TX467246390
1700Jaden BrownSeagoville, TX47214422
1845BCasey BurkhamCombine, TX446205431
197TLandon ThompsonFort Worth, TX136176460
204BHunter BloxomMesquite, TX34156480
2120Chad WilsonNorth Richland Hills, TX135151485
2225Chase BrewerWaxahachie, TX2334146490
2344CCody PriceFarmersville, TX24120516
24#1Justin ZimmermanAthens, TX223102534
2522MTaylor CourtneyIndianapolis, IN223101535
2614BRobert ByromFort Worth, TX23101535
272Brekton CrouchLubbock, TX23100536
2899XDalton StevensScurry, TX12399537
2999BJohn RickettsBurleson, TX11392544
3018SAustin SmithHenderson, TX1389547
316MBlake MalloryJoshua, TX1384552
328Corey MinorHaslet, TX278558
3348Nathan MooreKaufman, TX377559
3421BJustin BatesBartonville, TX376560
3515Michael ColalucaWaxahachie, TX273563
3674BJohn Carney IIEl Paso, TX111270566
3715JRThomas JohnsonDeridder, LA268568
3829CColton CorbinKaufman, TX12267569
3933Gary OwensPauls Valley, OK2265571
4071Colby EstesMansfield, TX1261575
411oMichael OliverRapid City, SD1160576
423Raven CulpMesquite, TX160576
4333SMichael DayFarmersville, TX257579
4472Daniel Estes JrBurleson, TX257579
4516SSteven ShebesterMustang, OK1253583
4649Casey WardDecatur, TX252584
471Jett HaysFort Worth, TX11136600
4882CChristian KinnisonDenton, TX1133603
494RRandy HendersonGarland, TX133603
5012WDale WesterOvilla, TX1132604
513ZWyatt HowardBrownsboro, TX1131605
5217Matt EtzelmillerFort Worth, TX130606
5377SJoseph GunnelsTerrell, TX128608
5426Dalton SteedMidlothian, TX127609
5586Jordan RupeAubrey, TX126610
5678Michael MerrellRoyse City, TX126610
5723Junior JenkinsGreenville, TX26610
5859Kenny VenableCrandall, TX125611
5963Chris WilliamsTerrell, TX25611
6091Craig OakesMarshall, TX24612
6152Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX24612
6241Joshua HarnerGodley, TX120616
6318Logan ScherbDecatur, TX16620
644B1Austin BurkhamMansfield, TX16620
6519Keith HukillEustace, TX11625
6632Corby ScherbDecatur, TX11625