ASCS Canyon Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway Schedule - 2022

Lone Star Accessories Factory Stock

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198Chris DavisWills Point, TX111517191735-
28Rick MurrayRowlett, TX2913181514221
312Jeff OsterMesquite, TX616191496239
422JJerry CowartDallas, TX412181385350
584Tom LorenzRed Oak, TX512171317418
677Mark RossNevada, TX27181244491
721MBlayne MurphyMaypearl, TX815151228507
862Dustin ChoateForney, TX269161217518
9K13Shane KingSeagoville, TX28161208527
1025Dakota RainesWills Point, TX3713963772
112Jason TroutmanMesquite, TX13510861874
12123Brett JensenForney, TX4810840895
1312RMatt ReidSunnyvale, TX1711794941
1471MTommy McKinleyKaufman, TX4710784951
151WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX15686681067
1690Brian SartainGreenville, TX5686341101
1775Chad InceForney, TX12465121223
1874Kevin HazelipMalakoff, TX2564761259
196MJeff JonesCrandall, TX64541281
2017TDustin ThomasKaufman, TX274471288
2134Russ Houck IIOvilla, TX2453851350
2223Don JensenTerrell, TX153611374
23123BBrooke JensenForney, TX53481387
2421DDavid JonesSunnyvale, TX143211414
252Matt Wright142911444
26234Chad DijkmanForney, TX342851450
2700Joseph MiramontezForney, TX1142811454
28718Cody SmithKaufman, TX3332731462
296BBobby MorphisForney, TX142661469
30J23Joe MillerTroup, TX332401495
3182CBilly Cobb IIIMesquite, TX11461589
3292Harry HronasSunnyvale, TX21361599
33719Brian Schoenbaum JrSan Antonio, TX21341601
3416Tyler BallewHaltom City, TX21301605
3510Scott HardenRowlett, TX21101625
3617Tommy Davis JrWills Point, TX11111001635
37721Jason GoreKaufman, TX111951640
3881Ricky IngallsLongview, TX111911644
3988XXXClyde Dunn JrRockwall, TX901645
4055MCody MyersBossier City, LA11811654
4113Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX11781657
4255Ryan TurnipseedGrand Prairie, TX11741661
4372BCoy BullardJoshua, TX1701665
44123BCory WhitworthDurant, OK1701665
4527DDonnie DunmanForney, TX1661669
464DBrian MahlerRound Rock, TX1661669
4772Ben BrandMabank, TX1641671
48174Blake HazelipAthens, TX1641671
497ZBradley ZimmermanTerrell, TX1601675
5054Kevin SullivanPalestine, TX1601675
513Jerry CleghornIrving, TX1561679
5277KJoe KasperRowlett, TX1521683
5303Dean CleghornIrving, TX451690