ASCS Canyon Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway Schedule - 2022

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited Modifieds

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Steven AshcraftForney, TX31818181715-
281BElliott DavisMesquite, TX615171442273
321Jason FortierCoppell, TX413191425290
433Pepper KuykendallVenus, TX412181349366
55Brandon WilliamsTyler, TX2814151280435
636Kenneth ReidMesquite, TX1213171264451
711Eric LuttrellKaufman, TX3910141166549
819Jeff McGibboneyDallas, TX19161162553
915Josh GrahamCarrollton, TX58141121594
1018SCody SmithKaufman, TX578121009706
1117Joe ContenteSunnyvale, TX14612914801
1212ADavid AdamsScurry, TX313887828
1307GWalter HamiltonDallas, TX7710847868
141*Jason TroutmanMesquite, TX1259804911
156Tandy BoroughsMesquite, TX311738977
1644BJBrent JonesRoyse City, TX2686581057
1714David ChenowethFlower Mound, TX296171098
1815JJT BlackwellCrandall, TX1175201195
19477Tracy AdamsRowlett, TX364571258
2075Wally BeatyForney, TX22274201295
2129Darren FretzRockwall, TX164051310
2215BThomas BlackwellCrandall, TX3354011314
2369XTommy Davis JrWills Point, TX3343741341
2441JRSeth McMackinLone Oak, TX53361379
2519RRichard McGibboneyDallas, TX253321383
269BBilly BurtCarrollton, TX153181397
2728GGary GutierrezFrisco, TX253141401
2827DBubba DavisMesquite, TX143001415
294TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX32921423
3099DDarrell FranklinIrving, TX42521463
3176Joe FindlingForney, TX1232321483
324Btrevor barneyTerrell, TX132121503
33123Brett JensenForney, TX132001515
342CJack CatheyQuinlan, TX21611554
3569XKaine BuckmeyerForney, TX1221591556
3620Terry Pritchett1121501565
3792Joseph MiramontezForney, TX221461569
3879Tyler ParkerFrankston, TX121301585
396WWilliam WhittingtonMesquite, TX121271588
4027HFrank HolsingerIrving, TX21161599
4144XJames BrownBullard, TX11131602
4237XDylan RiversIrving, TX21101605
4322Scott PratherDallas, TX21071608
447RChris ReavisMesquite, TX11031612
4518Blaine SmithKaufman, TX11111001615
4671Kevin FowlerGrand Saline, TX901625
47P1Paul WhiteWaco, TX111871628
4893David PhillipsCombine, TX111841631
4914XJosh LandersTom Bean, TX111841631
5031Mason MartinKaufman, TX11811634
5123Steven NaborsRockwall, TX11811634
5271Richard Brown JrDallas, TX11761639
5392Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX11721643
5417TDaniel ThompsonMesquite, TX1701645
5507RThad RoyleCanton, TX1701645
5692Harry HronasSunnyvale, TX1681647
574RKevin RowlandForney, TX1661649
5800XMichael GrubbsPlano, TX1601655
59R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX1581657
6088Dakota RainesWills Point, TX1561659
610Weldon MeroneyFruitvale, TX1551660
6223James McCreeryMidlothian, TX1541661
6319XDean BoyceMesquite, TX1541661
64234Chad DijkmanForney, TX451670
65409Ron WillardsonKilgore, TX451670
6662David FlanaganRed Oak, TX451670
67B95Randy RobinsonBeckville, TX451670