ASCS Canyon Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway Schedule - 2022

Tuners

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167LSean LeasureMansfield, TX1222195-
27SSteven BevillsGranbury, TX2221869
384Christian GastonWeatherford, TX22217520
425XCamo GastonWeatherford, TX12216233
548Rick HentschelSpringtown, TX11215738
611ZChris LynnQuinlan, TX111215045
725Danny ForgasonSeagoville, TX2215045
833BBondy CannonMineral Wells, TX1213857
921MMorgan PowellTexarkana, AR213263
10925TZach ThorpeArp, TX212669
119Stacie RossNevada, TX1111778
12911Blake AndrusSweetwater, TX110986
1390DJordan GomezRoyce City, TX110788
1419Bryan FranklinFlint, TX19897
1552JRMark EarlBurleson, TX11187108
1677Mark Wittig1181114
1715XDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX1181114
18169Justin ConverseTexarkana, AR1176119
19105Rick SauppMorgan Mill, TX1174121
2052Sammy DominguezKennedale, TX1174121
21J316Brian NewcomerRed Oak, TX170125
2262Johnathan ChatterlySeven Points, TX166129
239REric Graham166129
242Austin MarshallAshdown, AR160135
251XClay GardnerSTAMPS, AR160135
26C73Strap ForbesKilgore, TX158137
2720Dakota KitchenKilgore, TX156139
2830Shawn OnealHuffman, TX156139
29XTommy DurasoBig Sandy, TX155140
303XDevon BallardGatesville, TX155140
3115SCarl OrtonScurry, TX154141
3205Luke DupontBoothill, LA154141
3300John HarrisLindale, TX153142
3412XXXRob BradyWylie, TX152143
35105Nathan ForgasonGlenn Heights, TX152143
3615Gary SpearsLancaster, TX151144
37628Colton MooneyRhome, TX151144
3888Danny BryantHaughton, LA150145
39F5Ben McDuffKeithville, LA150145
40190DDonald DeWittEnnis, TX150145
4129Brittany YorkQuinlan, TX45150
4219JKelly AndrusSweetwater, TX45150