ASCS Canyon Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway Schedule - 2019

Modifieds

As of 8/24/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Max Eddie ThomasWills Point, TX1889819-
288XXXClyde Dunn JrRockwall, TX688879029
325DDonnie ShippPrinceton, TX157872495
415Kyle CaveLavon, TX367592227
582XGreg TeskePrinceton, TX68584235
621Gary BrooksGrand Prairie, TX36473346
728BWendall BoldenGreenville, TX1355434385
852Joseph KasperRowlett, TX36411408
927MJody MayneGrand Salinas, TX345405414
1012Johnny Philpot JrMesquite, TX245395424
1183RClint PlemensForney, TX35395424
12711Michael DanielsCaddo Mills, TX223276543
1357Clint JonesScurry, TX23221598
1447Jack SartainRoyse City, TX113212607
1517Jason SartainRoyce City, TX112193626
1664Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX12187632
173CCharlie SmithForney, TX222178641
1856Troy TaylorMidlothian, TX112157662
191*Mark JohannesenMabank, TX22157662
2098Troy TindallSunnyvale, TX112154665
2199Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX12143676
224Bo DayGreenville, TX112140679
238Skip O'NealMidlothian, TX111136683
2423Steven NaborsRockwall, TX111132687
258CColby O'NealMidlothian, TX12132687
2651XDanny FlorenceMcKinney, TX12127692
27572Richard Wray JrDallas, TX2120699
2872Richard Wray SrDallas, TX1115704
2914TTriston DycusMaypearl, TX11195724
3084XAnthony HeflinMesquite, TX90729
3129XLance PlantCanton, TX11187732
32121Bobby RuffinCrandall, TX1181738
334RKevin RowlandCedar Hill, TX1181738
342CChris HuckebaMidlothian, TX1178741
352BBilly BriertonGreenville, TX1178741
36127Glen HibbardEuless, TX1178741
3718MWayne MeltonCaddo Mills, TX1176743
3833CCarl Large JrOvilla, TX1174745
3972XChris TarrantRockwall, TX1174745
4081Cody SimpsonQuinlan, TX1172747
41477Tracy AdamsRowlett, TX170749
424Wally BeatyForney, TX170749
436Billy SuggsMesquite, TX168751
441HBradley BraceyMabank, TX168751
4518Buddy HarrisonSavoy, TX162757
461Colby SmithGreenville, TX162757
472CCRoss Malone IIPowderly, TX160759
489Kevin RutherfordFlower Mound, TX158761
4981CChase AllenMidlothian, TX156763
506Dillon PikeWaxahachie, TX45774
5110George WhiteFort Worth, TX45774