ASCS Canyon Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway Schedule - 2020

Modifieds

As of 8/29/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188XXXClyde Dunn JrRockwall, TX81212121168-
212Johnny Philpot JrMesquite, TX71011942226
3316Junior StylesMabank, TX4612905263
415Kyle CaveLavon, TX1710786382
545Frank RoseMcKinney, TX411752416
612JJason IngallsLongview, TX2688717451
782Max Eddie ThomasWills Point, TX788714454
864Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX49639529
982XGreg TeskePrinceton, TX147601567
1027MJody MayneGrand Salinas, TX346501667

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110GMarcus ThomasCorsicana, TX8101011415-
22Colby StubblefieldSeagoville, TX4121337837
345Martin EdwardsForney, TX291135362
42XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX15611294121
521SRussell ShouldersForney, TX311290125
64Austin MundieCrandall, TX26810280135
724Joseph KasperRowlett, TX1310280135
815Michael ColalucaWaxahachie, TX9275140
9V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX3511269146
1033Briley StoneGrand Saline, TX28267148