ASCS Canyon Region

Track Profile

Devil's Bowl Speedway Schedule - 2021

Modifieds

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188XXXClyde Dunn JrRockwall, TX91010111061-
212Johnny Philpot JrMesquite, TX19121210556
398Troy TindallSunnyvale, TX169689372
417Jason SartainRoyce City, TX449685376
545JMichael JacksonWills Point, TX58662399
61HBradley BraceyMabank, TX368612449
770Michael RhodesParis, TX167542519
847Jack SartainRoyse City, TX456508553
915Kyle CaveLavon, TX156504557
1027HDylan GlassEnnis, TX266491570

ASCS Sprints

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145JJ.J. HickleQuilcene, WA1111150-
252Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1111428
315HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX11113515
447xDylan WestbrookScotland, ON11113020
545XXJohnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM11112525
617Ricky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS1112228
78MKade MortonCoweta, OK1111931
844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1111634
953Jack DoverSpringfield, NE1111337
107MChance MortonCoweta, OK1111040

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Austin MundieCrandall, TX1101414525-
210GMarcus ThomasCorsicana, TX711131551213
345Martin EdwardsForney, TX28111447055
46MBlake MalloryJoshua, TX8121243293
5V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX4713401124
609Mark Klis JrWaxahachie, TX214392133
71oMichael OliverRapid City, SD314391134
84BHunter BloxomMesquite, TX1714388137
94XHeath NestrickCaddo Mills, TX614383142
102XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX4812353172